Schedule 2020

Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
20:00
21:00
22:00
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 1
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 4
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 5
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00
MK Ridge John Skoog
Ridge_01

Ridge

John Skoog

Sweden
2019, 71'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
MK Exemplary Behaviour Audrius Mickevičius, Nerijus Milerius
09

Exemplary Behaviour

Audrius Mickevičius, Nerijus Milerius

Lithuania, Bulgaria, Slovenia, Italy
2019, 85'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
Daughter of Camorra Siniša Gačić
Figliadicamorra_slika2

Daughter of Camorra

Siniša Gačić

Slovenia, Italy
2019, 80'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
MK It Takes a Family Susanne Kovács
01_it_20takes_20a_20family_20main

It Takes a Family

Susanne Kovács

Denmark
2019, 59'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
MK In a Whisper Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández
Amv-still-13

In a Whisper

Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández

France, Switzerland, Spain, Cuba
2019, 80'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 7
BD Nothing Fancy: Diana Kennedy Elizabeth Carroll
Nf_stills_1

Nothing Fancy: Diana Kennedy

Elizabeth Carroll

USA
2019, 72'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 1
GG A Dog Called Money Seamus Murphy
Adcm_still_001

A Dog Called Money

Seamus Murphy

Great Britain, Ireland
2019, 94'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
TD Punks Maasja Ooms
Rotjochies_20-_20still_202

Punks

Maasja Ooms

Netherlands
2019, 92'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
Mafia Is Not What It Used to Be Franco Maresco
2

Mafia Is Not What It Used to Be

Franco Maresco

Italy
2019, 100'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 6
KD Hail Satan? Penny Lane
12

Hail Satan?

Penny Lane

USA
2019, 95'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
BD The Disappearance Of My Mother Beniamino Barrese
The_20disappearance_20of_20my_20mother_20image_201

The Disappearance Of My Mother

Beniamino Barrese

Italy
2019, 93'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 1
Acasa, My Home Radu Ciorniciuc
1

Acasa, My Home

Radu Ciorniciuc

Finland, Germany, Romania
2020, 84'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4

Windows to the World, Marija Brtka; Saint George's Day, Ljiljana Jojić; Korablja, Milica Borojević; AB Yugoslavija, Ljubica Janković; Face, Snježana Tribuson; Ana's Poems, Vlatka Vorkapić; Duel, Katarina Zrinka Matijević

KD Puberty Elena Kondrateva
Puberty_2

Puberty

Elena Kondrateva

Russia
2019, 28'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
KD Ask Freely Robert Tomić Zuber
Screenshot_20(21)

Ask Freely

Robert Tomić Zuber

Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 44'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
GG Once Aurora Benjamin Langeland, Stian Servoss
Once-aurora_1_foto_stian-servoss_20copie

Once Aurora

Benjamin Langeland, Stian Servoss

Norway
2019, 71'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
PD The Diary of Diana B. Dana Budisavljević
Dnevnikdb_still_11

The Diary of Diana B.

Dana Budisavljević

Croatia, Serbia, Slovenia
2019, 88'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 1
MK Advocate Rachel Leah Jones, Phillipe Bellaïche Q&A
Advocate_203

Advocate

Rachel Leah Jones, Phillipe Bellaïche

Switzerland, Canada, Israel
2019, 108'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4
SS Battle Clara Lazarim, Rica Saito, Caio Castor, Guilherme César
Battle_still_1

Battle

Clara Lazarim, Rica Saito, Caio Castor, Guilherme César

Brazil
2019, 15'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 5
SS That Which Does Not Kill Alexe Poukine
Sansfrapper-thatwhichdoesnotkill-1

That Which Does Not Kill

Alexe Poukine

France, Belgium
2019, 84'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 5
MK 143 Sahara Street Hassen Ferhani
Malika1

143 Sahara Street

Hassen Ferhani

France, Algeria, Qatar
2019, 103'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
BD XY Chelsea Tim Travers Hawkins
Xy_chelsea_image39_chelsea_manning

XY Chelsea

Tim Travers Hawkins

Great Britain
2019, 92'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 7
Smog Town Meng Han
Stills05

Smog Town

Meng Han

China
2019, 89'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 1
Push - pull Neven Hitrec Q&A
Neva5

Push - pull

Neven Hitrec

Croatia
2020, 61'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 4
MK Anticlockwise Jalal Vafaei
Anticlockwise-_still__1

Anticlockwise

Jalal Vafaei

Iran
2019, 49'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
MK Immortal Ksenia Okhapkina
20190619_immortal_still_1

Immortal

Ksenia Okhapkina

Estonia, Latvia
2019, 60'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen Q&A
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
MD Family Romance LLC Werner Herzog
Still_1_family_romance_llc

Family Romance LLC

Werner Herzog

USA
2019, 89'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
MK Sunless Shadows Mehrdad Oskouei Q&A
Sunless_20shadows_01

Sunless Shadows

Mehrdad Oskouei

Iran, Norway
2019, 74'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
The Anonymous Shoal Branko Ištvančić Q&A
Vlcsnap-00001

The Anonymous Shoal

Branko Ištvančić

Croatia
2019, 19'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
Then Comes the Evening Maja Novaković
Then_comes_the_evening_1

Then Comes the Evening

Maja Novaković

Serbia
2019, 27'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
Locked Storms Vanja Dimitrova, Natasha Dimitrevska
Locked_20storms_20

Locked Storms

Vanja Dimitrova, Natasha Dimitrevska

Macedonia
2019, 21'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
MK Froth Ilya Povolotskiy
001-1

Froth

Ilya Povolotskiy

Russia, Qatar
2019, 85'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 5
KD easy love Tamer Jandali
Mv5bzdm2yzvhzditotdknc00yju2lwfizwmtnznizdizodfhntbixkeyxkfqcgdeqxvymdu5mdeyma_40_40

easy love

Tamer Jandali

Germany
2019, 88'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 6
GG Marianne & Leonard - Words of Love Nick Broomfield
Leonard_and_marianne_copyright_aviva_layton

Marianne & Leonard - Words of Love

Nick Broomfield

Great Britain
2019, 97'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 7
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00
MK Froth Ilya Povolotskiy
001-1

Froth

Ilya Povolotskiy

Russia, Qatar
2019, 85'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
MK The Cave Feras Fayyad
Thecave_img_8473_3

The Cave

Feras Fayyad

Denmark, Germany, USA, Qatar, Syrian Arab Republic
2019, 95'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
Collective Alexander Nanau
Still_201

Collective

Alexander Nanau

Romania
2019, 109'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
Movements of a Nearby Mountain Sebastian Brameshuber
Movements_1

Movements of a Nearby Mountain

Sebastian Brameshuber

France, Austria
2019, 85'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
MK The Wind. A Documentary Thriller Michał Bielawski
The_20wind

The Wind. A Documentary Thriller

Michał Bielawski

Poland
2019, 74'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 7
BD The Life and Death of Óscar Pérez Romain Champalaune
Perez_300dpi_2

The Life and Death of Óscar Pérez

Romain Champalaune

France
2019, 46'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 1
TD Scheme Birds Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin
4

Scheme Birds

Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin

Sweden, Scotland
2019, 87'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
Sea of Shadows Richard Ladkani
Seaofshadows_42

Sea of Shadows

Richard Ladkani

Austria
2019, 105'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
Blindsight Lucy Walker
Blindsight_1

Blindsight

Lucy Walker

Great Britain
2006, 104'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 6
MK Ridge John Skoog
Ridge_01

Ridge

John Skoog

Sweden
2019, 71'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
The Camino Voyage Dónal Ó Céilleachair
Tcv_still_02

The Camino Voyage

Dónal Ó Céilleachair

Ireland
2018, 97'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 1
MK The Painter and the Thief Benjamin Ree
Thepainterandthethief_painting

The Painter and the Thief

Benjamin Ree

Norway
2020, 102'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4
Distorted Reflections Tatjana Božić
Iskrivljeni_odrazi_1

Distorted Reflections

Tatjana Božić

Croatia
2001, 27'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
The Boy Who Rushed Biljana Čakić
Decko_kojem_se_zurilo

The Boy Who Rushed

Biljana Čakić

Croatia
2001, 53'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Blue Pony Ivona Juka Q&A
Blue_pony_bicycle_1_

Blue Pony

Ivona Juka

Croatia
2004, 23'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
MK 143 Sahara Street Hassen Ferhani
Malika1

143 Sahara Street

Hassen Ferhani

France, Algeria, Qatar
2019, 103'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
SS iHuman Tonje Hessen Schei
Still_2001b

iHuman

Tonje Hessen Schei

Denmark, Norway
2019, 99'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
Smog Town Meng Han
Stills05

Smog Town

Meng Han

China
2019, 89'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 1
Movements of a Nearby Mountain Sebastian Brameshuber
Movements_1

Movements of a Nearby Mountain

Sebastian Brameshuber

France, Austria
2019, 85'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4
Push - pull Neven Hitrec
Neva5

Push - pull

Neven Hitrec

Croatia
2020, 61'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 5
Daughter of Camorra Siniša Gačić Q&A
Figliadicamorra_slika2

Daughter of Camorra

Siniša Gačić

Slovenia, Italy
2019, 80'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
SS Woman Yann Arthus-Bertrand, Anastasia Mikova
Woman-plan_large

Woman

Yann Arthus-Bertrand, Anastasia Mikova

France
2019, 108'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 7
MK In a Whisper Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández
Amv-still-13

In a Whisper

Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández

France, Switzerland, Spain, Cuba
2019, 80'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 1
One of Us Đuro Gavran Q&A
One_20of_20us_20cover_20photo

One of Us

Đuro Gavran

Croatia
2020, 52'
How do we talk about the horror with which we are faced but cannot come to terms with?
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 4
Siddhartha Damiano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Raponi Q&A
Vlcsnap-2020-01-15-13h45m36s841

Siddhartha

Damiano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Raponi

Italy
2019, 79'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
SS Canard Elvira Jukić-Mujkić
Still_201

Canard

Elvira Jukić-Mujkić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 24'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
SS Go Game Nadina Maličbegović
20190703_210518-01

Go Game

Nadina Maličbegović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 51'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
MK For Sama Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts
For_20sama_20(film_20still_201)

For Sama

Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts

Great Britain
2019, 100'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
Speak So I Can See You Marija Stojnić Q&A
Exor_20still_201

Speak So I Can See You

Marija Stojnić

Croatia, Serbia, Qatar
2019, 74'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Faceless David Lušičić Q&A
Faceless___01

Faceless

David Lušičić

Croatia
2020, 14'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
Naftalan Ljubica Kotromanović Q&A
Baba_u_naftalanu_picture2

Naftalan

Ljubica Kotromanović

Croatia
2019, 14'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
Balm on the Wounds Anton Mezulić Q&A
Dino_20i_20zorana

Balm on the Wounds

Anton Mezulić

Croatia
2020, 37'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
Mila Karlo Vorih Q&A
Vlcsnap-2019-10-14-17h38m51s689

Mila

Karlo Vorih

Croatia
2019, 32'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
MK Exemplary Behaviour Audrius Mickevičius, Nerijus Milerius Q&A
09

Exemplary Behaviour

Audrius Mickevičius, Nerijus Milerius

Lithuania, Bulgaria, Slovenia, Italy
2019, 85'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 5
BD Nothing Fancy: Diana Kennedy Elizabeth Carroll
Nf_stills_1

Nothing Fancy: Diana Kennedy

Elizabeth Carroll

USA
2019, 72'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 6
GG Cunningham Alla Kovgan
Cunningham_1

Cunningham

Alla Kovgan

France, Germany, USA
2019, 93'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 7
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00
MK The Painter and the Thief Benjamin Ree
Thepainterandthethief_painting

The Painter and the Thief

Benjamin Ree

Norway
2020, 102'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
The Anonymous Shoal Branko Ištvančić
Vlcsnap-00001

The Anonymous Shoal

Branko Ištvančić

Croatia
2019, 19'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
Then Comes the Evening Maja Novaković
Then_comes_the_evening_1

Then Comes the Evening

Maja Novaković

Serbia
2019, 27'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
Locked Storms Vanja Dimitrova, Natasha Dimitrevska
Locked_20storms_20

Locked Storms

Vanja Dimitrova, Natasha Dimitrevska

Macedonia
2019, 21'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
MK Fraemling Mikel Cee Karlsson
Fraemling-film_still-1

Fraemling

Mikel Cee Karlsson

Sweden
2019, 100'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
MK Anticlockwise Jalal Vafaei
Anticlockwise-_still__1

Anticlockwise

Jalal Vafaei

Iran
2019, 49'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
MK Immortal Ksenia Okhapkina
20190619_immortal_still_1

Immortal

Ksenia Okhapkina

Estonia, Latvia
2019, 60'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
Speak So I Can See You Marija Stojnić
Exor_20still_201

Speak So I Can See You

Marija Stojnić

Croatia, Serbia, Qatar
2019, 74'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 7
KD easy love Tamer Jandali
Mv5bzdm2yzvhzditotdknc00yju2lwfizwmtnznizdizodfhntbixkeyxkfqcgdeqxvymdu5mdeyma_40_40

easy love

Tamer Jandali

Germany
2019, 88'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 1
MK The Wind. A Documentary Thriller Michał Bielawski
The_20wind

The Wind. A Documentary Thriller

Michał Bielawski

Poland
2019, 74'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
KD Searching Eva Pia Hellenthal
1_20searching_eva_eva_20in_20bathtub

Searching Eva

Pia Hellenthal

Germany
2019, 84'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
Daughter of Camorra Siniša Gačić
Figliadicamorra_slika2

Daughter of Camorra

Siniša Gačić

Slovenia, Italy
2019, 80'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 6
The Ghost of Peter Sellers Peter Medak
B_film

The Ghost of Peter Sellers

Peter Medak

Cyprus
2018, 93'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
Waste Land Lucy Walker
Waste_land_maxresdefault

Waste Land

Lucy Walker

Great Britain, Brazil
2010, 98'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 1
One of Us Đuro Gavran
One_20of_20us_20cover_20photo

One of Us

Đuro Gavran

Croatia
2020, 52'
How do we talk about the horror with which we are faced but cannot come to terms with?
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4
MK It Takes a Family Susanne Kovács
01_it_20takes_20a_20family_20main

It Takes a Family

Susanne Kovács

Denmark
2019, 59'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
MK Midnight Family Luke Lorentzen
Midnight_family_still_01

Midnight Family

Luke Lorentzen

USA, Mexico
2019, 81'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
BD XY Chelsea Tim Travers Hawkins
Xy_chelsea_image39_chelsea_manning

XY Chelsea

Tim Travers Hawkins

Great Britain
2019, 92'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
KD Ask Freely Robert Tomić Zuber
Screenshot_20(21)

Ask Freely

Robert Tomić Zuber

Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 44'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 1
You Think the Earth is a Dead Thing Florence Lazar Q&A
Tu_20crois_20que_20la_20terre_20bananeraie_20300dpi_20

You Think the Earth is a Dead Thing

Florence Lazar

France
2019, 70'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4
TD Scheme Birds Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin
4

Scheme Birds

Ellen Fiske, Ellinor Hallin

Sweden, Scotland
2019, 87'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 5
MK Sunless Shadows Mehrdad Oskouei
Sunless_20shadows_01

Sunless Shadows

Mehrdad Oskouei

Iran, Norway
2019, 74'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
Collective Alexander Nanau
Still_201

Collective

Alexander Nanau

Romania
2019, 109'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 7
SS Of Land and Bread Ehab Tarabieh
Of_land_and_bread_still_1

Of Land and Bread

Ehab Tarabieh

Israel, Palestina
2019, 88'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 1
Nun of Your Business Ivana Marinić Kragić Q&A
Nun_of_your_business_still003

Nun of Your Business

Ivana Marinić Kragić

Croatia, Serbia
2020, 71'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 4
MD Once The Dust Settles John Appel Q&A
2

Once The Dust Settles

John Appel

Netherlands
2019, 85'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Movements of a Nearby Mountain Sebastian Brameshuber
Movements_1

Movements of a Nearby Mountain

Sebastian Brameshuber

France, Austria
2019, 85'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
GG Amazing Grace Alan Elliott
Amazinggracestills_1

Amazing Grace

Alan Elliott

USA
2018, 87'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
Mafia Is Not What It Used to Be Franco Maresco
2

Mafia Is Not What It Used to Be

Franco Maresco

Italy
2019, 100'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Oxygen Nitrogen Damir Čučić Q&A
Kisik_20dusik_20foto001

Oxygen Nitrogen

Damir Čučić

Croatia
2020, 45'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
Bulgarian Dream Srđan Šarenac
Bulgarian_20dream_20-_20photo_201

Bulgarian Dream

Srđan Šarenac

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 54'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
The Euphoria of Being Réka Szabó Q&A
Euphoriapic1

The Euphoria of Being

Réka Szabó

Hungary
2019, 87'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 5
BD The Disappearance Of My Mother Beniamino Barrese
The_20disappearance_20of_20my_20mother_20image_201

The Disappearance Of My Mother

Beniamino Barrese

Italy
2019, 93'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 6
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00
MK Advocate Rachel Leah Jones, Phillipe Bellaïche
Advocate_203

Advocate

Rachel Leah Jones, Phillipe Bellaïche

Switzerland, Canada, Israel
2019, 108'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
MK For Sama Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts
For_20sama_20(film_20still_201)

For Sama

Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts

Great Britain
2019, 100'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
One of Us Đuro Gavran
One_20of_20us_20cover_20photo

One of Us

Đuro Gavran

Croatia
2020, 52'
How do we talk about the horror with which we are faced but cannot come to terms with?
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
Acasa, My Home Radu Ciorniciuc
1

Acasa, My Home

Radu Ciorniciuc

Finland, Germany, Romania
2020, 84'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
SS Canard Elvira Jukić-Mujkić
Still_201

Canard

Elvira Jukić-Mujkić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 24'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 1
SS Go Game Nadina Maličbegović
20190703_210518-01

Go Game

Nadina Maličbegović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 51'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 1
Siddhartha Damiano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Raponi
Vlcsnap-2020-01-15-13h45m36s841

Siddhartha

Damiano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Raponi

Italy
2019, 79'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
TD Mating Lina Maria Mannheimer
001_nh_181209_parning_17478

Mating

Lina Maria Mannheimer

Sweden
2019, 90'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
MD I Walk Jørgen Leth
I_20walk_20priority_20still

I Walk

Jørgen Leth

Denmark
2019, 90'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 6
Speak So I Can See You Marija Stojnić
Exor_20still_201

Speak So I Can See You

Marija Stojnić

Croatia, Serbia, Qatar
2019, 74'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 1
Collective Alexander Nanau
Still_201

Collective

Alexander Nanau

Romania
2019, 109'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4
Straight A's Dana Budisavljević
Sve_5

Straight A's

Dana Budisavljević

Croatia
2004, 45'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Half-sister Ljiljana Šišmanović
Half-sister_minidv_200

Half-sister

Ljiljana Šišmanović

Croatia
2005, 30'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Wait a Second Tanja Golić
Cekajte_cekajte

Wait a Second

Tanja Golić

Croatia
2005, 23'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
MK Froth Ilya Povolotskiy
001-1

Froth

Ilya Povolotskiy

Russia, Qatar
2019, 85'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
TD The Dam Natalia Koniarz
The_20dam

The Dam

Natalia Koniarz

Poland
2018, 23'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
TD Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl) Carol Dysinger
Key_20frame_201_20-_20key_20still_201920x1080_20skate_20class_201-learning_20to_20skateboard_20in_20a_20warzone

Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl)

Carol Dysinger

Great Britain
2019, 40'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
TD Punks Maasja Ooms
Rotjochies_20-_20still_202

Punks

Maasja Ooms

Netherlands
2019, 92'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 1
Nun of Your Business Ivana Marinić Kragić
Nun_of_your_business_still003

Nun of Your Business

Ivana Marinić Kragić

Croatia, Serbia
2020, 71'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4

ZAGREBDOX PRO

SPECIAL SCREENING

PD Divided Cities Max Duncan
Thumbnail_20havana_291018

Divided Cities

Max Duncan

Great Britain
2019, 64'
17:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Case Study / Jess Gormley: Guardian documentaries
Jess_gormley

Case Study / Jess Gormley: Guardian documentaries

17:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
TD Punks Maasja Ooms
Rotjochies_20-_20still_202

Punks

Maasja Ooms

Netherlands
2019, 92'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 1
Nun of Your Business Ivana Marinić Kragić
Nun_of_your_business_still003

Nun of Your Business

Ivana Marinić Kragić

Croatia, Serbia
2020, 71'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4

ZAGREBDOX PRO

SPECIAL SCREENING

PD Divided Cities Max Duncan
Thumbnail_20havana_291018

Divided Cities

Max Duncan

Great Britain
2019, 64'
17:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Case Study / Jess Gormley: Guardian documentaries
Jess_gormley

Case Study / Jess Gormley: Guardian documentaries

17:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Bulgarian Dream Srđan Šarenac Q&A
Bulgarian_20dream_20-_20photo_201

Bulgarian Dream

Srđan Šarenac

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 54'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
Oxygen Nitrogen Damir Čučić
Kisik_20dusik_20foto001

Oxygen Nitrogen

Damir Čučić

Croatia
2020, 45'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
SS Push Fredrik Gertten
Leilani_newyork

Push

Fredrik Gertten

Sweden
2019, 92'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 7
SS Battle Clara Lazarim, Rica Saito, Caio Castor, Guilherme César
Battle_still_1

Battle

Clara Lazarim, Rica Saito, Caio Castor, Guilherme César

Brazil
2019, 15'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 1
SS That Which Does Not Kill Alexe Poukine
Sansfrapper-thatwhichdoesnotkill-1

That Which Does Not Kill

Alexe Poukine

France, Belgium
2019, 84'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 1
MK The Wind. A Documentary Thriller Michał Bielawski Q&A
The_20wind

The Wind. A Documentary Thriller

Michał Bielawski

Poland
2019, 74'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 4
Children of Transition Matija Vukšić
Djeca-tranzicije

Children of Transition

Matija Vukšić

Croatia
2014, 81'
What do a happy childhood and healthy growing up look like? Are they possible in a society which has not yet reached its own maturity?
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
GG Cunningham Alla Kovgan
Cunningham_1

Cunningham

Alla Kovgan

France, Germany, USA
2019, 93'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
Airborne Jasmila Žbanić
Airborne-s1

Airborne

Jasmila Žbanić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 22'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Little Star Rising Slađana Lučić Q&A
Crf_20cover_206

Little Star Rising

Slađana Lučić

Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 56'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Andrey Tarkovsky. A Cinema Prayer Andrey A. Tarkovsky
Andrej_20tarkovskij_20ritratto1

Andrey Tarkovsky. A Cinema Prayer

Andrey A. Tarkovsky

Russia, Sweden, Italy
2019, 97'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
MK Ridge John Skoog
Ridge_01

Ridge

John Skoog

Sweden
2019, 71'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 5
KD Searching Eva Pia Hellenthal Q&A
1_20searching_eva_eva_20in_20bathtub

Searching Eva

Pia Hellenthal

Germany
2019, 84'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 6
KD Hail Satan? Penny Lane
12

Hail Satan?

Penny Lane

USA
2019, 95'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 7
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00
MK 143 Sahara Street Hassen Ferhani
Malika1

143 Sahara Street

Hassen Ferhani

France, Algeria, Qatar
2019, 103'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
MK Midnight Family Luke Lorentzen
Midnight_family_still_01

Midnight Family

Luke Lorentzen

USA, Mexico
2019, 81'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
Oxygen Nitrogen Damir Čučić
Kisik_20dusik_20foto001

Oxygen Nitrogen

Damir Čučić

Croatia
2020, 45'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
Bulgarian Dream Srđan Šarenac
Bulgarian_20dream_20-_20photo_201

Bulgarian Dream

Srđan Šarenac

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 54'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
Nun of Your Business Ivana Marinić Kragić
Nun_of_your_business_still003

Nun of Your Business

Ivana Marinić Kragić

Croatia, Serbia
2020, 71'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
MK Sunless Shadows Mehrdad Oskouei
Sunless_20shadows_01

Sunless Shadows

Mehrdad Oskouei

Iran, Norway
2019, 74'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 7
MD I Walk Jørgen Leth
I_20walk_20priority_20still

I Walk

Jørgen Leth

Denmark
2019, 90'
13:00 - 14:30 / Theatre 1
The Euphoria of Being Réka Szabó
Euphoriapic1

The Euphoria of Being

Réka Szabó

Hungary
2019, 87'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
You Think the Earth is a Dead Thing Florence Lazar
Tu_20crois_20que_20la_20terre_20bananeraie_20300dpi_20

You Think the Earth is a Dead Thing

Florence Lazar

France
2019, 70'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
MD I Walk Jørgen Leth
I_20walk_20priority_20still

I Walk

Jørgen Leth

Denmark
2019, 90'
13:00 - 14:30 / Theatre 1
The Euphoria of Being Réka Szabó
Euphoriapic1

The Euphoria of Being

Réka Szabó

Hungary
2019, 87'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
You Think the Earth is a Dead Thing Florence Lazar
Tu_20crois_20que_20la_20terre_20bananeraie_20300dpi_20

You Think the Earth is a Dead Thing

Florence Lazar

France
2019, 70'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 6
MK Anticlockwise Jalal Vafaei
Anticlockwise-_still__1

Anticlockwise

Jalal Vafaei

Iran
2019, 49'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
MK Immortal Ksenia Okhapkina
20190619_immortal_still_1

Immortal

Ksenia Okhapkina

Estonia, Latvia
2019, 60'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
MD Citizen K Alex Gibney
Mbk-sa-02736_mst_202010_20dec_2027_20mbk_20in_20glass_20cage_20in_202nd_20trial_apima

Citizen K

Alex Gibney

Great Britain, USA
2019, 128'
14:30 - 17:00 / Theatre 1
KD Fat Front Louise Detlefsen, Louise Unmack Kjeldsen
Fat_20front_20main_20still

Fat Front

Louise Detlefsen, Louise Unmack Kjeldsen

Denmark, Sweden, Norway
2019, 88'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4
The Anonymous Shoal Branko Ištvančić
Vlcsnap-00001

The Anonymous Shoal

Branko Ištvančić

Croatia
2019, 19'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Then Comes the Evening Maja Novaković Q&A
Then_comes_the_evening_1

Then Comes the Evening

Maja Novaković

Serbia
2019, 27'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Locked Storms Vanja Dimitrova, Natasha Dimitrevska
Locked_20storms_20

Locked Storms

Vanja Dimitrova, Natasha Dimitrevska

Macedonia
2019, 21'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Airborne Jasmila Žbanić
Airborne-s1

Airborne

Jasmila Žbanić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 22'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
Little Star Rising Slađana Lučić
Crf_20cover_206

Little Star Rising

Slađana Lučić

Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 56'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
MK Exemplary Behaviour Audrius Mickevičius, Nerijus Milerius
09

Exemplary Behaviour

Audrius Mickevičius, Nerijus Milerius

Lithuania, Bulgaria, Slovenia, Italy
2019, 85'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
MK The Cave Feras Fayyad
Thecave_img_8473_3

The Cave

Feras Fayyad

Denmark, Germany, USA, Qatar, Syrian Arab Republic
2019, 95'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 1
TD Mating Lina Maria Mannheimer
001_nh_181209_parning_17478

Mating

Lina Maria Mannheimer

Sweden
2019, 90'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4
The Camino Voyage Dónal Ó Céilleachair
Tcv_still_02

The Camino Voyage

Dónal Ó Céilleachair

Ireland
2018, 97'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
Forman vs. Forman Helena Třeštíková, Jakub Hejna
Formanvsforman_pic1

Forman vs. Forman

Helena Třeštíková, Jakub Hejna

France, Czech Republic
2019, 78'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 7
Acasa, My Home Radu Ciorniciuc
1

Acasa, My Home

Radu Ciorniciuc

Finland, Germany, Romania
2020, 84'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 1
MK Fraemling Mikel Cee Karlsson
Fraemling-film_still-1

Fraemling

Mikel Cee Karlsson

Sweden
2019, 100'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 4
Imported Crows Goran Dević
Vrane_(12)

Imported Crows

Goran Dević

Croatia
2004, 21'
„Film o prirodi i društvu“
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Three Goran Dević
Tri_1

Three

Goran Dević

Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
2007, 25'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Two Furnaces for Udarnik Josip Trojko Goran Dević
Trojko

Two Furnaces for Udarnik Josip Trojko

Goran Dević

Croatia
2012, 36', DCP
A famous Siemens-Martin furnace in former large steel mill in Sisak is now being dismantled by the workers’ sons...
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
MK It Takes a Family Susanne Kovács Q&A
01_it_20takes_20a_20family_20main

It Takes a Family

Susanne Kovács

Denmark
2019, 59'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
SS iHuman Tonje Hessen Schei
Still_2001b

iHuman

Tonje Hessen Schei

Denmark, Norway
2019, 99'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
The Tsunami and the Cherry Blossom Lucy Walker
Tsunami_and_the_cherry_blossom_filmstill1_300dpi

The Tsunami and the Cherry Blossom

Lucy Walker

USA
2011, 39'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Wolvesmouth Lucy Walker
Wolvesmouth_1

Wolvesmouth

Lucy Walker

USA
2016, 14'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Secrets of the Mongolian Archers Lucy Walker
Secretsofmongolianarchers_final

Secrets of the Mongolian Archers

Lucy Walker

USA
2013, 13'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
The Lion's Mouth Opens Lucy Walker Q&A
Thelionsmouthopens_20screengrab

The Lion's Mouth Opens

Lucy Walker

USA
2014, 16'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
Oh, What a Beautiful City Lucy Walker Q&A
Oh-what-a-beautiful-city-key-image

Oh, What a Beautiful City

Lucy Walker

USA
2017, 6'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 1
GG Once Aurora Benjamin Langeland, Stian Servoss
Once-aurora_1_foto_stian-servoss_20copie

Once Aurora

Benjamin Langeland, Stian Servoss

Norway
2019, 71'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
GG A Dog Called Money Seamus Murphy
Adcm_still_001

A Dog Called Money

Seamus Murphy

Great Britain, Ireland
2019, 94'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 5
SS Lovemobil Elke Margarete Lehrenkrauss
Rita01

Lovemobil

Elke Margarete Lehrenkrauss

Germany
2019, 106'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 6
MD Citizen K Alex Gibney
Mbk-sa-02736_mst_202010_20dec_2027_20mbk_20in_20glass_20cage_20in_202nd_20trial_apima

Citizen K

Alex Gibney

Great Britain, USA
2019, 128'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 7
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00
Airborne Jasmila Žbanić
Airborne-s1

Airborne

Jasmila Žbanić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 22'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
Little Star Rising Slađana Lučić
Crf_20cover_206

Little Star Rising

Slađana Lučić

Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina
2019, 56'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 1
Siddhartha Damiano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Raponi
Vlcsnap-2020-01-15-13h45m36s841

Siddhartha

Damiano Giacomelli, Lorenzo Raponi

Italy
2019, 79'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 4
MK Gods of Molenbeek Reetta Huhtanen
Aatos_amine_magic_carpet

Gods of Molenbeek

Reetta Huhtanen

Finland
2019, 70'
11:00 - 13:00 / Theatre 5
Push - pull Neven Hitrec
Neva5

Push - pull

Neven Hitrec

Croatia
2020, 61'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 6
The Euphoria of Being Réka Szabó
Euphoriapic1

The Euphoria of Being

Réka Szabó

Hungary
2019, 87'
12:00 - 14:00 / Theatre 7
SS Lovemobil Elke Margarete Lehrenkrauss
Rita01

Lovemobil

Elke Margarete Lehrenkrauss

Germany
2019, 106'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 1
GG Marianne & Leonard - Words of Love Nick Broomfield
Leonard_and_marianne_copyright_aviva_layton

Marianne & Leonard - Words of Love

Nick Broomfield

Great Britain
2019, 97'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 4
MD Family Romance LLC Werner Herzog
Still_1_family_romance_llc

Family Romance LLC

Werner Herzog

USA
2019, 89'
13:00 - 15:00 / Theatre 5
The Crash Reel Lucy Walker
The_crash_reel

The Crash Reel

Lucy Walker

USA
2013, 108'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 6
TD The Dam Natalia Koniarz
The_20dam

The Dam

Natalia Koniarz

Poland
2018, 23'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
TD Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl) Carol Dysinger
Key_20frame_201_20-_20key_20still_201920x1080_20skate_20class_201-learning_20to_20skateboard_20in_20a_20warzone

Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl)

Carol Dysinger

Great Britain
2019, 40'
14:00 - 16:00 / Theatre 7
KD The Forum Marcus Vetter
04_forum

The Forum

Marcus Vetter

Germany, Switzerland
2019, 115'
15:00 - 18:30 / Theatre 1
MK For Sama Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts
For_20sama_20(film_20still_201)

For Sama

Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts

Great Britain
2019, 100'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4
MK Fraemling Mikel Cee Karlsson
Fraemling-film_still-1

Fraemling

Mikel Cee Karlsson

Sweden
2019, 100'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
KD The Forum Marcus Vetter
04_forum

The Forum

Marcus Vetter

Germany, Switzerland
2019, 115'
15:00 - 18:30 / Theatre 1
MK For Sama Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts
For_20sama_20(film_20still_201)

For Sama

Waad Al-Khateab, Edward Watts

Great Britain
2019, 100'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 4
MK Fraemling Mikel Cee Karlsson
Fraemling-film_still-1

Fraemling

Mikel Cee Karlsson

Sweden
2019, 100'
15:00 - 17:00 / Theatre 5
Mafia Is Not What It Used to Be Franco Maresco
2

Mafia Is Not What It Used to Be

Franco Maresco

Italy
2019, 100'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 6
Probably Dead Ivan Grgur Q&A
03

Probably Dead

Ivan Grgur

Croatia
2019, 11'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
Slow Dance for Past Lovers Sana Perić Q&A
R-sana_20peric_sentis_still_20(5)

Slow Dance for Past Lovers

Sana Perić

Croatia
2019, 11'
Ima li nade?
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
All Cats Are Grey in the Dark Lasse Linder
All_20cats_20are_20grey_20in_20the_20dark_20-_20still_201

All Cats Are Grey in the Dark

Lasse Linder

Switzerland
2019, 18' 16''
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
Sunflower Chyngyz Sulumbekov
995

Sunflower

Chyngyz Sulumbekov

Kyrgyzstan
2019, 22'
16:00 - 18:00 / Theatre 7
When Tomatoes Met Wagner Marianna Economou
When_20tomatoes_20met_20wagner_201a

When Tomatoes Met Wagner

Marianna Economou

Greece, Cyprus
2019, 72'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 4
MK In a Whisper Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández
Amv-still-13

In a Whisper

Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández

France, Switzerland, Spain, Cuba
2019, 80'
17:00 - 19:00 / Theatre 5
BD The Life and Death of Óscar Pérez Romain Champalaune
Perez_300dpi_2

The Life and Death of Óscar Pérez

Romain Champalaune

France
2019, 46'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 6
MK Advocate Rachel Leah Jones, Phillipe Bellaïche
Advocate_203

Advocate

Rachel Leah Jones, Phillipe Bellaïche

Switzerland, Canada, Israel
2019, 108'
18:00 - 20:00 / Theatre 7

AWARD CEREMONY

MK The Painter and the Thief Benjamin Ree
Thepainterandthethief_painting

The Painter and the Thief

Benjamin Ree

Norway
2020, 102'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 4
GG Amazing Grace Alan Elliott
Amazinggracestills_1

Amazing Grace

Alan Elliott

USA
2018, 87'
19:00 - 21:00 / Theatre 5
Sea of Shadows Richard Ladkani
Seaofshadows_42

Sea of Shadows

Richard Ladkani

Austria
2019, 105'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 1
MD I Walk Jørgen Leth
I_20walk_20priority_20still

I Walk

Jørgen Leth

Denmark
2019, 90'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 6
MK The Cave Feras Fayyad
Thecave_img_8473_3

The Cave

Feras Fayyad

Denmark, Germany, USA, Qatar, Syrian Arab Republic
2019, 95'
20:00 - 22:00 / Theatre 7
SS Push Fredrik Gertten
Leilani_newyork

Push

Fredrik Gertten

Sweden
2019, 92'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 4
KD Fat Front Louise Detlefsen, Louise Unmack Kjeldsen
Fat_20front_20main_20still

Fat Front

Louise Detlefsen, Louise Unmack Kjeldsen

Denmark, Sweden, Norway
2019, 88'
21:00 - 23:00 / Theatre 5
MD Once The Dust Settles John Appel
2

Once The Dust Settles

John Appel

Netherlands
2019, 85'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 1
The Ghost of Peter Sellers Peter Medak
B_film

The Ghost of Peter Sellers

Peter Medak

Cyprus
2018, 93'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 6
MK Midnight Family Luke Lorentzen
Midnight_family_still_01

Midnight Family

Luke Lorentzen

USA, Mexico
2019, 81'
22:00 - 00:00 / Theatre 7
Theatre 1
Theatre 4
Theatre 5
Theatre 6
Theatre 7
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
0:00

ADDITIONAL SCREENING

HT AUDIENCE AWARD

BIG STAMP

REGIONAL COMPETITION

TEEN DOX AWARD

SMALL STAMP

ADDITIONAL SCREENING

MOVIES THAT MATTER AWARD

BIG STAMP

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

HT AUDIENCE AWARD

BIG STAMP

REGIONAL COMPETITION

ADDITIONAL SCREENING

LITTLE STAMP

HT AUDIENCE AWARD

SMALL STAMP

BIG STAMP

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

ADDITIONAL SCREENING

BIG STAMP

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

SMALL STAMP

FIPRESCI AWARD

TEEN DOX AWARD

ADDITIONAL SCREENING

BIG STAMP

REGIONAL COMPETITION

FIPRESCI AWARD

BIG STAMP

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

HT AUDIENCE AWARD

ADDITIONAL SCREENING

MY GENERATION AWARD

MOVIES THAT MATTER AWARD

BIG STAMP

REGIONAL COMPETITION

FIPRESCI AWARD